please listen. if this has something to do with you

GUYS please.
if u guys get new journals ever. or like i have delete u can u like delete me??
or like take me off ur friend list if u get a new journal then add me back
god damn people

its not the ppl who get new journals. who bother me its the same 5 ppl whom i deleted and STILL have me grr.
hint.


___silencehurts
brittanyshae
life_in_anime
omfgz_lily



TAKE ME OFF UR EFFING FRIEND LIST
  • Current Mood
    cranky cranky

join my effing community 10 auto accepted

Image hosted by TinyPic.com

  • yes its a rating community, but its also based on looks and personality.
  • there will be themes, u cna promote ur community in but noyl if u are a member
  • if u wanna be a sister community contact me
  • i'm a mod.
  • yeah join.. be cool

join!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

  • Current Mood
    crazy crazy

(no subject)

well chris dumped me
hes was such an asshole about it
he was drunk at the mall and he was caught being drunk in public, so hes grounded for a year and he thought we should break up im like i knew it, u were fucking avioding me he goes "yeah w/e"
i gotta go bye


well... shit happens.
  • Current Mood
    confused confused